Currency Converter

Calculating based on Interbank MidMarket Rate

  =  
CountryFlagCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.064221.17624
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.207551.32194
CanadaDollarsCAD0.70690.78131
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.258630.28585
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.658030.72037
ArgentinaPesosARS0.02118690.0245322
BangladeshTakaBDT0.01070.0131
BahrainDinarsBHD2.493842.8122
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.236115850.2684264
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF0.948391.04822
ChilePesosCLP0.0013834560.0015708
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.13043070.1565168
ColombiaPesosCOP0.00027276750.0003538
Costa RicaColonesCRC0.0016181920.0018737
Czech RepublicKorunyCZK0.039030.04771
DenmarkKronerDKK0.1425380.157542
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.0187375150.0216961
EgyptPoundsEGP0.0563432650.0640534
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.121029050.1375909
CroatiaKunaHRK0.144836160.1644494
HungaryForintHUF0.00330555840.0037188
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.0000649844560.0001
IsraelNew ShekelsILS0.260729680.2940143
IndiaRupeesINR0.0132683320.0159337
JordanDinarsJOD1.297625041.5091943
JapanYenJPY0.00869199650.0097899
Korea (South)WonKRW0.00079273490.0009277
KuwaitDinarsKWD3.090113.48459
MexicoPesosMXN0.0482952160.0561694
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.224536860.2532011
NorwayKroneNOK0.109383950.1208981
NepalNepal RupeesNPR0.0085095870.0094053
Viet NamDongVND0.000040.000044
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.615850.69447
PeruNuevos SolesPEN0.284050.3289
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.017670.02033
PolandZlotychPLN0.24807730.2872474
QatarRialsQAR0.23345250.2883825
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.253343150.2800109
SwedenKronorSEK0.09957140.1152932
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.691010050.763748
ThailandBahtTHB0.030.03
TurkeyLirasTRL0.15618570.1808466
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.0301701950.0346163
South AfricaRandZAR0.0652244380.073551
Rates updated on 5/26/2019 at 16:35:04

All the mentioned rates are for Indication only. Please call WSF trader to quote and lock in using live exchange rates at 718-505-1400



What our customers say about us

Wall Street Finance LLC

718-505-0700         1-718-505-1400

Wall Street Finance, LLC is licensed and regulated by the New York State Department of Financial Services

Support

Back to Top